Shepparton

Wednesday, 21st Aug 2019


RACE 1
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SPEAKING SPANISH Arron Rocke 22.236 3.3
2 8 10CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper 22.338 10.1
3 7 7TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark 22.504 22.7
4 2 2WILD BRUTALITY Graham Glass 22.615 3.5
5 3 3GAMBOA Robert Plunkett 22.678 7.2
6 5 5SLINGSHOT PRINCE Robert Camilleri 22.838 4.9
7 4 4JAIMANDY LEE Paul Donohue 23.174 15
P 6 6LITTLE WESTIE Darren Petersen 22.5
S - 8ICENI MEMPHIS Susan Gray 0
R - 9STARRING RINGO Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 2
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIDE ALONG Adam Norris 25.375 1.2
2 5 5SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman 25.617 6.4
3 6 6G'DAY MUSCLES Darren Fisher 26.114 30.3
4 3 3KRIS LE CASHEW Darren Fisher 26.183 65.7
5 8 8JAIMANDY JACKIE Paul Donohue 26.25 12.9
6 4 4SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto 26.31 12.8
7 2 2DOUBLE DROP Darren Fisher 26.413 26.7
S - 7MIAMI SOUND Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 3
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MOYARRA WHIZ Steven Waycott 22.249 18.3
2 2 2VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.257 12.3
3 3 3FLAMING KNOCKA Shane Drummond 22.344 2.4
4 8 8SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 22.366 6.2
5 4 4MAXIMUM RHONDA Jordan Cooper 22.429 11.1
6 7 7ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 22.486 5.2
7 5 5MORE WIT Scott Melville 22.628 33.4
8 6 6ZIPPING MARN Robert Camilleri 22.737 6.1
R - 9DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 4
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 25.53 4.4
2 4 4GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 25.553 2.6
3 1 1JAIMANDY SPIDER Paul Donohue 25.874 7
4 7 7SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville 25.883 20.1
5 8 8TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries 25.914 2.6
S - 3ZIPPING LUTHER Paul Abela 0
S - 5CHLOE'S BOY MARV Chloe Allan 0
S - 6PRANJIP ZEUS Helene Sellars 0
RACE 5
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EASTSIDE Robert Glass 25.387 5.9
2 8 8MY NAME'S RED Pia Triaca 25.744 5.3
3 6 6MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.97 20.2
4 2 2STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 26.016 1.8
5 4 4GELLER ALLEN Luke Harris 26.059 19.4
6 1 1SHELLBROOK Wayne Bocquet 26.088 19.3
7 5 5GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 26.096 20.6
8 7 7DALE'S JET Brent Merton 26.104 12.2
R - 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 0
R - 10TAT WARBY Brendon Jones 0
RACE 6
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ANTARCTIC LASS Brendon Jones 25.746 11.6
2 1 1SPARKLING JEWEL Lee Moore 25.905 3.5
3 2 2ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 25.979 24.9
4 4 4KNOCKA BOTT Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.084 2.7
5 7 7TAMPICO Wayne Bocquet 26.096 9.4
6 8 8SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 26.112 17.6
7 6 6ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 26.176 8
8 3 3NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos 26.184 8.8
R - 9ALTA LINEA Sean Van Taarling 0
R - 10UPRISING Theo Van Taarling 0
RACE 7
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 22.295 8
2 2 2REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 22.324 2.7
3 7 7ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.404 7.2
4 6 6WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 22.643 36.5
5 4 4BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.665 20.1
6 3 3YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 22.681 21.7
7 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 22.791 2.5
8 5 5KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 23.036 34.3
R - 9BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 0
R - 10YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 25.262 2.6
2 6 6CHISELLER Lee Moore 25.325 3.8
3 8 8GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 25.341 6.8
4 7 7EROLO BALE Luke Harris 25.676 31.2
5 2 2MANITOBA Steven Collyer 25.795 57
6 1 1RUN THE ROUTE Georgia Whiting 25.987 13.4
7 3 3MI ROMA Steven Edgar 26.064 45.9
8 4 4HARDAWAY JAYJAY Emma Bowles 27.043 4.1
R - 9CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 0
R - 10TAT WARBY Brendon Jones 0
RACE 9
FINER FRUITS (1-3 WINS 275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLUE MARIE Darren Petersen 22.568 12.3
2 5 5CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 22.599 10.4
3 6 6ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 22.641 3.8
4 1 1JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue 22.69 7.4
5 4 4TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.697 14.5
6 3 3TRAPEZIUS Kathryne Tabb 22.874 19.9
7 8 8HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 22.901 2
S - 7JIGGLY WIGGLY Mathew Tabb 0
RACE 10
BYERS ELECTRICAL DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 22.287 10.3
2 2 2FURTADO Daryl Brennan 22.4 5.1
3 4 4LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 22.449 8.3
4 6 6BAD APPLE Philip Smith 22.526 7.2
5 1 1CRUZIN' Robert Glass 22.556 2.2
6 7 7MAXIMUM TRINA Carly Poulter 22.605 17.2
7 8 8SPOLLY JAMES Nicole Lund 22.744 9.2
8 5 5ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.872 64.1
R - 9ALTA LINEA Sean Van Taarling 0
RACE 11
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KRAKEN PAT Graham Glass 22.127 6.1
2 5 5PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 22.447 37
3 1 1WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 22.578 3.6
4 7 7MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 22.885 7.1
5 8 8DEWANA CHAT Steven Edgar 23 9.1
6 3 3ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 23.239 7.4
7 6 6CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 23.265 8.5
8 2 2GO PIES Clint Arthur 24.149 4.9
R - 9BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 0
R - 10THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NALANI Sandra Waycott 22.129 5.9
2 1 1RIO MIA Deborah Coleman 22.279 1.4
3 6 6ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.336 19.9
4 7 7RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 22.422 23.6
5 3 3SILVER CUPCAKE Kathryne Tabb 22.563 8.4
6 4 4MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 22.584 16.3
7 8 9ALTA LINEA Sean Van Taarling 22.704 32.1
8 5 5SPOT THE WITCH Susan Gray 22.809 36.7
S - 8LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley 0
Click here for more detailed results