Shepparton

Monday, 22nd Oct 2018


RACE 1
BYERS ELECTRICAL (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 22.728 3
2 1 1KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch 22.772 5.2
3 8 8BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 23.132 5.9
4 7 7KO MAI SI David Basile 23.149 5.5
5 2 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 23.3 20.9
6 4 4SHAKEY ELLIE Michael Ellis 23.322 7.9
7 3 10DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 23.444 11.3
8 6 6HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 23.534 26.4
S - 3ELSA VICTOREM Richard Gray 0
R - 9CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 0
RACE 2
SHEPPARTON NEWS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SO SAY Troy Comensoli 25.67 2.4
2 2 2FABREBAB Aaron Debattista 25.678 3.2
3 3 3ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan 26.071 43.4
4 6 6ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan 26.205 20.3
5 8 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 26.266 27.1
6 5 5MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 26.364 38.5
7 4 4ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista 26.532 4.7
8 7 7ALL THE SAME Garry Harding 26.653 8.7
R - 9CULLQUIN BRIENNE Shara Quinlan 0
R - 10MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 0
RACE 3
NETFIND PTY LTD (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.378 2.6
2 8 8ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 22.464 11.6
3 3 3BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke 22.611 11.5
4 4 4CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 22.615 25.4
5 6 6YOHAN Lee Moore 22.716 3
6 7 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 22.757 9
7 2 2MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 22.765 44.4
8 5 5JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan 22.987 8.2
RACE 4
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 22.317 3.6
2 1 1WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts 22.485 3.1
3 7 7TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.566 8.3
4 3 3MANTICORE Dirk Bosman 22.754 9.1
5 6 6MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 22.755 12.6
6 8 8JUST TEEFA Riana Groom 22.837 5.7
7 5 5KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 22.843 17.3
8 2 2MAJOR ENERGY Jess Fothergill 23.166 23.4
R - 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell 0
R - 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 5
THE BUTLERS PANTRY (2-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel 25.565 2.7
2 7 7HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 26.01 3.2
3 8 8ABLE Paul Cusack 26.013 6.6
4 4 4SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 26.026 24.6
5 2 2WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 26.037 9.1
6 3 3DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.097 10.8
7 5 5ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 26.177 8.8
S - 1BETTER WAY Colin Newman 0
R - 9TAT KYLA David Warburton 0
RACE 6
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 MMM (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela 25.684 3.7
2 1 1DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons 25.83 8.4
3 2 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 26.071 9
4 5 5TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.072 35
5 4 4DYNA ELIAS Dirk Bosman 26.113 6.8
6 7 7SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 26.272 14.2
7 3 3DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 26.437 2.9
8 6 6QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 26.763 10.1
R - 9SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10SOLO Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 7
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 25.897 6.8
2 2 2SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos 25.912 6.6
3 3 3LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 26.041 29
4 8 8YANDI Alfred Debattista 26.379 5.3
5 5 5SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.44 9.3
6 7 7JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon 26.48 32.5
7 1 1BLAZIN' BULLA Jason Whybrow 26.518 3.7
8 6 6TAT OX David Warburton 26.56 4.1
R - 9RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 0
R - 10BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 0
RACE 8
FINER FRUITS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 26.07 13.3
2 4 4ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan 26.093 6.5
3 5 5MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 26.113 5.6
4 8 8OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 26.195 14.5
5 2 2SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 26.268 3.9
6 7 7CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 26.307 14.2
7 6 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 26.364 3.7
T 3 3MELISSA LEE John Wilson 9.3
S - 6DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 0
R - 9SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 0
RACE 9
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch 22.374 2.8
2 6 6KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke 22.513 5.5
3 5 5LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 22.682 22.7
4 7 7MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.857 4
5 8 8GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 23.001 13.9
6 4 4BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord 23.128 17.5
7 3 3WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 23.217 11.6
8 1 1KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch 23.286 7.9
R - 9ASTON CIOBO Scott Stefanos 0
R - 10LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5OUR MOJO Robert Hayes 22.441 3.1
2 6 6DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson 22.478 10.1
3 8 8MICRO MOO Riana Groom 22.724 5.1
4 3 3CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 22.77 15.2
5 7 7BERRIDALE BUDDIE Peter Stefanos 22.838 18
6 1 1SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.927 4
7 2 2MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 22.942 11.2
8 4 4TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 23.076 10
R - 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell 0
R - 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 11
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding 22.291 7.4
2 8 8DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 22.361 17.3
3 2 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.606 8
4 6 6DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 22.6585 27.4
5 4 4FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 22.676 4.2
6 3 3CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.7985 2.4
7 5 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell 22.8685 22.3
8 1 1ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 22.956 7.7
S - 5FABULOUS SHOW Tony Duncan 0
R - 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 12
ARE YOU A HIT VIP (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.156 3.9
2 1 1SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan 22.645 5.7
3 4 4STORM SEARCH Lori Courts 22.727 15.3
4 6 6TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 22.745 12.4
5 5 5MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 22.803 17.1
6 7 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 22.819 15.5
7 3 3ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.854 3.6
8 2 2MINKA'S DESTINY Peter Ward 22.963 5.1
R - 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell 0
R - 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder 0
Click here for more detailed results