Shepparton

Thursday, 15th Nov 2018


RACE 1
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3NICKEL BLACK Aaron Debattista 26.058 4.1
2 8 8PALACE GUARD Graham Glass 26.065 1.7
3 1 1GALWAY ICON Robert Sullivan 26.174 48.6
4 5 5HALA AUSSIE Pia Triaca 26.309 20.7
5 4 4ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan 26.47 16.8
6 2 2NICKEL TOPS Aaron Debattista 26.482 20.6
7 7 7BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 26.573 76.7
8 6 6SCISSOR KING Raymond Henness 26.744 6.7
S - 9NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass 0
R - 10CHIEF BRONIE Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 2
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DOMINANT LOMAR Tanya Auld 25.214 2.8
2 1 1LA VAGABONDE Brendon Jones 25.73 7.6
3 3 3SO SAY Troy Comensoli 25.751 6.2
4 2 2KERMY'S GEM Jason Stemmer 25.955 23.5
5 7 7APPLIED Janet Cottrell 26.24 6.8
6 8 8URSULA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 26.295 6.1
7 6 6WINLOCK NEWBOLT Mark Delbridge 26.431 9.1
8 5 5THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 26.446 15.7
RACE 3
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.48 6.3
2 1 1BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 22.588 12.7
3 4 4STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 22.616 9.4
4 6 6PROVEN REGIS Vincent Mileto 22.652 11.5
5 2 2KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 22.777 67
6 5 5HUSKY HOOFS Dallan Klemke 22.803 5
7 8 8RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos 22.832 2
8 3 3MIDDLE CHIC William Robertson 23.005 30.3
R - 9GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 0
R - 10EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 0
RACE 4
CKH PAINTING HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JALLA JET Tanya Auld 25.236 1.4
2 8 8YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 25.872 29.5
3 6 6ALL OF US Troy Comensoli 25.954 5.7
4 5 5ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 25.958 11.7
5 7 7YOPPI ALLEN Mark Delbridge 25.967 16.3
6 2 2PERFECT ZUMA Janet Cottrell 26.019 21.5
T 1 1MAXI FOZZ Brian Fothergill 15.2
S - 3DYNA CHAREE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 5
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry 25.573 7.1
2= 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.784 27
2= 5 5ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 25.784 8.8
4 2 2FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 25.819 12.2
5 7 7PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 25.834 13.9
6 6 6KRABI Natalie Perkins 25.839 4.6
7 1 1MAHJONG HEAT David Keanelly 25.891 5.3
8 4 4YOU AUSSIE Eddy Hamilton 25.968 3
R - 9SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 0
RACE 6
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 25.283 3.9
2 2 2NUNNIONG PLAIN Barry Mills 25.385 11.8
3 1 1BOQUILLA Michael Carter 25.402 4.7
4 7 7READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 25.424 18.3
5 5 5RED HOT CHEVY Robin Moore 25.447 2.7
6 4 4CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 25.582 27.2
7 8 8FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 25.612 32.8
8 6 6ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 25.772 7.3
R - 9SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 0
RACE 7
NETFIND PTY. LTD. HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GO GETTEM BINGO Tanya Auld 25.358 3.9
2 1 1QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 25.666 4.1
3 7 7MOGO JET Michael Carter 25.707 1.9
4 8 8TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 25.819 85.3
5 5 5ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 25.82 29.6
6 3 3DYNA KHLOE Mark Delbridge 25.822 27.2
7 4 4ROD VADER John Caulfield 25.876 13.4
8 2 2RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 25.883 47.1
RACE 8
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 25.356 4.4
2 3 3VALITA Trevor Anlezark 25.576 5.4
3 2 2WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 25.589 5.9
4 6 6MAGIC JET Michael Carter 25.613 3.6
5 1 1STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 25.69 7.8
6 4 4LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 25.698 7.7
7 5 5TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 25.97 39.2
8 7 7PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 25.983 25.4
R - 9SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 0
RACE 9
MIERLO CAFE HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SCOTT TO GIVE Emma Bowles 25.423 2.5
2 5 5DYNA HELENA Mark Delbridge 25.591 10.8
3 7 7SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 25.819 42.7
4 6 6GEHRIG Scott Stefanos 25.943 8.3
5 2 2HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 26.075 8.4
6 3 3ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 26.078 11.9
7 1 1KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 26.312 3.1
8 8 8ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis 26.318 47.6
RACE 10
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EMERLEY MEE TOO Chloe Allan 22.361 3.5
2 2 2TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.533 9.6
3 4 4ADALA BOY Patrick Ryan 22.591 3.1
4 8 8ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.614 9.7
5 1 1BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill 22.745 5.5
6 3 3GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 22.778 9.5
7 6 6MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 22.86 21.2
8 7 7SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 22.892 34.2
R - 9RAPANA David Basile 0
R - 10MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 11
FINER FRUITS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TIEMPO DINERO Michael Carter 22.118 2.7
2 5 5SIDESHOW MARJEN David Jensen 22.238 3.1
3 1 1PA'S GIRL William Robertson 22.371 2.8
4 4 4EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 22.626 33.6
5 3 3BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.696 23.4
6 2 2SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.789 34.9
7 8 9MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 22.924 42.1
8 6 10RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 23.134 91
S - 6SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 0
S - 8HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan 0
RACE 12
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.146 3.8
2 4 4TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding 22.339 5.9
3 7 7ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 22.438 23.7
4 3 3SUCCESSION PLAN Natalie Perkins 22.459 7.6
5 8 8FLYING JOKER Scott Melville 22.471 8.5
6 5 5QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 22.498 13.3
7 2 2SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 22.525 4.3
F 1 1YENDERRA BLUE Gregory Couldridge 6.6
R - 9RAPANA David Basile 0
R - 10RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 0
Click here for more detailed results