Shepparton

Thursday, 12th Jul 2018


RACE 1
JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4YOU AUSSIE Eddy Hamilton 22.767 5.7
2 8 9ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 22.922 8
3 5 5ZAMBORA ROSE Samantha Ferguson 22.937 7.2
4 1 1WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 23.041 10.1
5 7 7BLACKPOOL REMI Louie Bicchieri 23.056 3.3
6 3 3YOU BLUE Eddy Hamilton 23.09 7.9
7 6 10BANANA HONEYBEAR Deborah White 23.22 9.3
8 2 2MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 23.66 9.9
S - 6SPRING IT 0
S - 8SPRING NUGGET Ronald Barron 0
RACE 2
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8VALITA Trevor Anlezark 25.846 2
2 4 4ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 25.996 6.8
3 5 5BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn 26.118 3.9
4 7 7CANE TOAD BOLTO Garry Anesbury 26.383 24.9
5 3 3ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan 26.514 11.8
6 6 6BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 26.697 16.4
7 2 2THROUGH Eddy Hamilton 26.816 11
S - 1XEVRA ALLEN Samantha Ferguson 0
RACE 3
SUPER VICGREYS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VINCERO Daniel Pell 25.57 7.9
2 2 2MAGIC JET Michael Carter 25.664 2.2
3 3 3MOWGLI Scott Stefanos 25.824 6.1
4 1 1TALBRAGAR RIVER Barry Mills 25.957 7.8
5 8 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 26.105 34.6
6 6 6RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.136 27.4
F 7 7ALL ABOUT NOW Rodney Clark 18.8
T 4 4GEORGE'S FEVER Daryl Williams 5.2
R - 9MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 0
RACE 4
SUPER VICGREYS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HUNGRY AN' HOLLO Ashlee Terry 25.297 1.5
2 4 4ABBY BOOM Scott Manning 25.441 18.7
3 8 8TAMPICO Michael Carter 25.538 6
4 7 7LOCHIE'S MATE Garry Anesbury 25.541 16.5
5 6 6RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos 25.792 6.7
6 2 2UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno 25.966 19.7
7 5 5BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 26.003 32
8 3 3HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 26.111 46.9
R - 9MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 0
RACE 5
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 25.511 5.4
2 4 4AGENT PA Tanya Auld 25.623 3.5
3 3 3MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 25.731 22
4 8 8QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 25.757 2.9
5 5 5FITZ TATE Paula Boots 25.77 8.2
6 1 1COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill 25.91 9.9
7 2 2STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 26.212 14.6
8 6 6JUST TEEFA Paul Burkby 26.226 36.4
R - 9VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 0
R - 10GEOPARK RUBY Deborah White 0
RACE 6
THE BUTLERS PANTRY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 25.223 3.1
2 1 1BOTTOMS UP Craig Treherne 25.408 7.2
3 2 2SODA KID Maxwell Auld 25.462 2.6
4 3 3NUNNIONG PLAIN Barry Mills 25.479 6.3
5 4 4HOO GUR AFFAIR Martin Hanke 25.546 11.9
6 6 6UNBACKABLE Mark Filomeno 25.659 37.8
7 8 8CIBULKOVA Craig Treherne 25.681 14.9
S - 7LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 0
S - 9LARA'S DOUBLE Emma Bowles 0
S - 10SPICY BLAST Dirk Bosman 0
RACE 7
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3AZALEA Jessica Sharp 22.246 8.2
2 6 6VON MAGIC Rodney Clark 22.341 4.5
3 4 4BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis 22.352 3.4
4 2 2SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.375 45.9
5 8 8HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas 22.414 2.5
6 5 5RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid 22.622 12.7
7 1 1STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling 22.635 23.9
S - 7COLLUDING Daryl Williams 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland 25.446 3.6
2 8 8KOUTA MAYHEM Jason Sharp 25.664 1.9
3 4 4AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 25.715 8.2
4 6 6BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 25.824 24
5 2 2HILLSIDE LADY Robert Douglas 25.84 12.4
6 7 7TIGGERLONG NOSEY Correy Grenfell 25.983 11.5
7 3 3UNITE BALE Tina Womann 26.215 23.1
S - 5AMY AMOUR David Grindley 0
R - 9TZAR NORMA Arron Rocke 0
R - 10DYNA ELIAS Dirk Bosman 0
RACE 9
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SLINGSHOT BLITZ Ricky Coleman 22.433 4.8
2 2 2SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman 22.543 2.6
3 5 5PLATELAYER Darren Fisher 22.565 4.5
4 6 6NEBI Michelle Groom 22.753 7.6
5 8 8ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan 22.758 8.3
6 3 3WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 22.855 36.7
7 7 7SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.997 30.9
8 4 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 23.145 18.6
R - 9YOU GOTTA DOO John Mcclelland 0
R - 10SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 10
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews 22.52 23.4
2 3 3FABSTAR Ronald Fisher 22.725 4.2
3 8 8MAGIC SHIANNE Michael Chilcott 22.836 3.4
4 1 1IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 22.872 12
5 5 5LUKE'S GIFT Craig Treherne 23.028 4.3
6 7 7SCOTT LUCKY Lachlan Scott 23.141 5.2
7 2 2CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 23.179 12.5
8 6 6FROG AND TOAD Daniel Boots 23.529 43.2
R - 9DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 0
R - 10ZIPPING JERSEY Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 11
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AUTOCRAT Craig Treherne 21.926 1.9
2 5 5RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott 22.098 12.7
3 2 2TO THE GALO'S Gary Edwards 22.125 6.4
4 4 4ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 22.479 20.1
5 7 7DYNA FORREST Correy Grenfell 22.671 6.4
6 6 9TIGGERLONG ZORRO Correy Grenfell 22.808 46.5
7 3 3DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark 22.934 8.3
8 1 1TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Ferguson 23.133 11.2
S - 6KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann 0
S - 10TAYLA'S BANJO Justin Hetherton 0
RACE 12
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LOUIE LASAGNA Patricia Smith 21.967 2.2
2 8 8OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 22.488 21.8
3 3 3MANTICORE Dirk Bosman 22.501 17.5
4 4 4CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.569 24.2
5 2 2CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 22.668 4
6 1 1BLACKPOOL ALEXIS Renee Kenyon 22.69 5
7 7 7MANZEENE MAGIC Jessica Sharp 22.7 9.7
8 6 6BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.782 27.4
R - 9SOEZTOC Calven Russell 0
R - 10ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 0
Click here for more detailed results