Shepparton

Monday, 19th Feb 2018


RACE 1
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan 22.822 1.7
2 2 2CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis 23.07 7
3 5 5COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 23.098 9.7
4 8 10RUSTIC ROSE Daniel Carswell 23.25 22.2
5 3 3CONCHITA ICON Marien Sullivan 23.266 5.7
6 7 7OMASTAR Daniel Boots 23.53 32.6
7 4 4LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 23.971 28
8 6 6SAMIRA'S MAGIC Pieter Smoor 24.061 12.9
S - 8TIARA JO Peter Brown 0
S - 9KAMCHATKA LENNY Cameron Taylor 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PAY DAY BRIAN Michael Ellis 22.642 9.6
2 8 8SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 22.719 10.1
3 4 4SAVANNAH ICON Marien Sullivan 22.742 8
4 7 7KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 22.829 8.2
5 5 5MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.006 27.4
6 1 1ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 23.347 7.5
7 2 2BLACK LAD Peter Dunlevey 23.726 42.8
F 6 6HEZA REAL DEAL Paul Osborne 1.8
R - 9SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 0
R - 10PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 0
RACE 3
CKH PAINTING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 25.855 3
2 8 8MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 25.902 12.2
3 5 5DAISY ME ROLLIN' Scott Stefanos 25.952 3.3
4 3 3BLACKHAWK DEE Julie Chilcott 26.096 30.6
5 7 7PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 26.149 25.3
6 4 4LUCAS THE GREAT Richard Boehm 26.271 13.7
7 6 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 26.354 12.9
8 2 2FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.372 4.1
R - 9CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock 0
R - 10HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 0
RACE 4
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 25.753 7
2 7 7WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell 25.988 2.3
3 1 1SUDOKU BUDDAH Alexander Whitehead 26.048 3.3
4 2 2DON ONE David Shovan 26.107 44.3
5 8 8ELIZA DEE Julie Chilcott 26.148 28.6
6 5 5GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 26.324 8.3
7 4 4MEGA MOO Michelle Groom 26.395 9.5
8 6 6CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell 26.667 59.2
RACE 5
ARE YOU A HIT VIP (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7YOU NEVER KNOW Ricky Coleman 25.769 3.1
2 8 8CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley 25.847 5.7
3 1 1YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 25.858 5.1
4 2 2DOC NAM Vincent Mileto 26.023 20.9
5 5 5BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 26.077 42.8
6 4 4DYNAMO JEZZ Cooper Hayes 26.11 4.2
7 3 3WINLOCK HADLEY Peter Stefanos 26.148 16.6
8 6 6KRUZIN' CRIPPS Joe La Rosa 26.244 8.8
R - 9LADY CHING Michael Chilcott 0
RACE 6
NETFIND PTY. LTD. (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CHILLBY David Warburton 25.567 3.2
2 3 10ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 25.778 8.7
3 8 8BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto 26.001 2.4
4 7 7SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 26.128 7.9
5 6 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.396 26.5
6 2 2ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan 26.402 13.1
7 4 4GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding 26.469 13.7
8 5 5BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 26.677 46.1
S - 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 0
S - 6ZAMBORA RUSS Alan Ferguson 0
RACE 7
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.28 7.9
2 3 3MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 22.476 9.9
3 6 6BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 22.581 25.1
4 5 5SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.643 23.9
5 8 8MATE William Elson 22.661 8.2
6 4 4TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 22.671 8.2
7 7 7STELLAR FLASH Clint Colaiacovo 22.725 3.7
8 1 1RIGHT NOW Julie Chilcott 22.894 2.8
R - 9ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 0
R - 10MURRABIT BETTY Jack Campbell 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry 25.896 4.1
2 5 5LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 25.938 2.6
3 7 7PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 26.228 17.1
4 8 8VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 26.381 10.6
5 3 3CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 26.405 10.3
6 6 6ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan 26.448 15.5
7 1 10LOCHINVAR ROX Kathryn Bentley 26.881 7.8
8 2 9OPEN MIND Gregory Berry 27.162 9.4
S - 1LODGE'S EXPRESS Theo Van Taarling 0
S - 2MISS BEA Gary Robinson 0
RACE 9
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 22.389 2.8
2 1 1COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 22.624 21.7
3 5 5ARE YOU READY Yvonne Carter 22.707 14.7
4 6 6CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell 22.732 29.2
5 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.801 4.2
6 7 7BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 22.83 4.7
7 8 8TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill 22.942 5.1
8 4 4SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.086 25.3
S - 9WAS A BANKER David Basile 0
RACE 10
FINER FRUITS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TAT LOXY David Warburton 22.835 11.2
2 8 8BANJO MOMENT Glenn Campbell 22.838 2.8
3 5 5JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill 22.862 31.9
4 6 6LITTLE BOY JED Fay Vantaarling 22.89 5
5 1 1SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.037 8.2
6 7 7MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.262 38
7 2 2BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 23.363 3.1
8 4 4VINTAGE QUEEN Paula Boots 23.463 27.5
RACE 11
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ARIKI WHERO William Elson 22.569 2.5
2 5 5SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.811 7.6
3 4 4HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes 23.137 13.8
4 7 9ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher 23.454 6
5 3 3ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 23.5 5.6
6 1 1DOOBSTAR David Shovan 24.423 16
F 6 10SUNDAY SIPPER Peter Dunlevey 5.8
S - 6REGAN KEEPING Peter Ward 0
S - 7RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista 0
S - 8DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 0
RACE 12
TAB MULTIPLIER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CYRUS RUMBLE Gregory Berry 22.475 4.6
2 4 4SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 22.526 12
3 2 2MAN DOWN Pia Triaca 22.644 3.1
4 5 5BEFORE MY TIME Susan Carswell 22.666 4.6
5 1 1COZZI Brenda Kinder 22.724 7
6 3 3DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 22.725 23.6
7 6 9SON OF STEVE Joe La Rosa 22.961 6.3
S - 6I'VE GOT BILLS Gregory Berry 0
S - 8BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 0
S - 10KAMCHATKA LASS Carol Jackson 0
Click here for more detailed results