Shepparton

Monday, 29th Jan 2018


RACE 1
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 22.946 3.5
2 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.007 1.7
3 3 3REALITY SAIL Luke Harris 23.082 50.3
4 1 1OH CEE DEE Ivan Chircop 23.206 6.8
5 5 5JEN'S MAGIC Susan Trim 23.313 20.7
6 2 2SPEEDWAY CHICK Jason Formosa 23.384 18
7 4 4IMA RIG Jason Formosa 23.391 62.8
8 6 6ACE CRUISING John Mangion 23.553 37.4
R - 9ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan 0
R - 10BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0
RACE 2
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 23.026 8.8
2 7 9LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 23.073 18
3 8 8BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord 23.185 3.5
4 6 6HOW MANNY BAZZA Jordan Formosa 23.389 12.9
5 2 2PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 23.508 11.9
6 5 5BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell 23.654 11.2
7 3 3RAYJAN EDDY Raymond Matthews 24.013 2.3
T 1 1GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 28.7
S - 7MILLY'S MISSILE Steven Chircop 0
R - 10GOOD MOVE Paul Kaltsis 0
RACE 3
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8LAUGH OUT LOUD Sharon Wells 25.811 7.1
2 6 6WINLOCK ELEVEN Scott Stefanos 26.417 13.1
3 2 2AKUT Marlene Austin 26.474 44.5
4 5 10DAISY ME ROLLIN' Peter Dapiran 26.536 2
5 7 7RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 26.618 46
6 4 4MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 26.902 3.7
7 1 1BUSTER NORRIS Scott Gibson 27.244 8
F 3 3BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 50.6
S - 5KRAKEN JANE BABE Helen Eyles 0
R - 9GOLDEN AURA Colin Newman 0
RACE 4
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DYNA MAPLE Travis Howell 25.491 2.4
2 8 8ALLEN INCENT Luke Harris 25.91 4.6
3 6 6HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson 26.025 10.3
4 4 4VINCENT BENEDICT Calven Russell 26.372 8.1
5 5 5EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.394 34.1
6 3 3ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 26.618 6.5
7 2 2DOC NAM Vincent Mileto 26.631 8.5
8 1 1XANDER BALE Kevin Lingard 26.933 41
R - 9LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 0
R - 10BETTER WAY Colin Newman 0
RACE 5
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 25.736 3.4
2 8 8PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 25.754 4.1
3 4 4OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder 25.88 9.9
4 1 1MOORE OF MOORE Justin Hetherton 26.19 15.1
5 3 3CHINOTTO Joe La Rosa 26.192 4.4
6 7 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.203 7.8
7 2 2WINLOCK HADLEY Peter Stefanos 26.36 26.5
8 5 5DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 26.37 11.9
R - 9GIDGEE'S BOSS Sharon Doust 0
R - 10GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake 0
RACE 6
FINER FRUITS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIDO'S ACE Gwenda Kiernan 22.493 1.8
2 7 7EL MY GIRL Ivan Chircop 22.622 20.3
3 6 6OPEN MIND Gregory Berry 22.66 52.7
4 3 3TAI CHI MINI Thomas Sharp 22.773 10.2
5 5 5LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos 23.008 8.5
6 4 4BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 23.136 11.9
7 1 1TEMPUS FUGIT Geoffrey Williamson 23.274 45
8 2 2LILTY ALLEN Travis Howell 23.766 4.2
R - 9SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 0
R - 10BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 7
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CASS' CASS Gregory Berry 25.784 5.6
2 7 7BLUE REEF Diane Ireland 25.794 3.3
3 6 6OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 26.053 19.6
4 5 5BARB ALLEN Tony Salpigtidis 26.059 3.8
5 8 8TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.171 5.2
6 3 3FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 26.265 17.4
7 2 2LOCHINVAR ROX Melissa Elliott 26.459 9.9
8 4 4ALL INN BOSTON Tony Duncan 26.579 26.1
R - 9CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 0
R - 10SQUIRTO Scott Gibson 0
RACE 8
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 10RED HOT FOX Amanda Scott 25.799 20.2
2 7 7SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto 25.855 11.5
3 2 2TAT ODIN David Warburton 25.934 3.4
4 1 1MISS BEA Gary Robinson 25.983 6.7
5 4 4LODGE'S EXPRESS Theo Van Taarling 26.108 6
6 8 8WINDSOR REIGN Lloyd Fitzgerald 26.163 70.5
7 3 3BLONDE YAPPA William Elson 26.259 28.5
8 5 5NITRO NICOLE Graham Glass 26.275 2.6
S - 6HEY HEY FOZZ Sharon Doust 0
R - 9BOLARE Donald Jarvis 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALL INN BLUEBELL Tony Duncan 22.086 1.5
2 1 1KISS ME PUTU Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.595 5.5
3 6 6ELLE GAZELLE Tim Noy 22.741 9.1
4 5 5SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 23.152 36.6
5 4 9YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 23.381 6.9
6 7 7DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews 23.481 48.1
F 2 2RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling 42.7
S - 3TRIBE William Elson 0
S - 4GOLDEN GUN Alison Patten 0
R - 10NAOMI ALLEN Kevin Lingard 0
RACE 10
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 10NAOMI ALLEN Kevin Lingard 22.636 10.1
2 1 1ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 22.727 2.7
3 3 3TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.806 6
4 2 2HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton 22.81 26.8
5 8 8COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 22.93 11.1
6 4 4DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews 23.116 7.9
7 7 7MIGHTY STORM Brent Merton 23.26 3.3
S - 5BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey 0
S - 6HARRY'S HAMMER Yvonne Divers 0
R - 9YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 0
RACE 11
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HANNIBAL SPECTRE Raymond Henness 22.964 1.4
2 8 8HOREY'S GIRL Tamara Fernandes 23.18 27.6
3 3 3WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry 23.366 24.1
4 7 7BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw 23.816 5.1
5 6 6BAMBALAM TILLY Jess Fothergill 23.828 61.4
6 1 1MATE William Elson 24.284 13.3
F 4 4DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 23.3
F 5 9ARIKI WHERO William Elson 15.1
S - 5DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 0
S - 10PETITE HARBOUR Alison Patten 0
RACE 12
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 22.549 1.7
2 5 5DISTRIBUTOR William Elson 22.625 11.7
3 8 8EXFORD LUMPY Craig Webb 22.693 13.9
4 1 1ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 22.718 12.8
5 7 7RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista 22.839 4.7
6 2 2SMASHING WILD Steven Chircop 22.854 22.3
7 3 3BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.039 46
8 6 6TWILIGHT FEVER Theo Van Taarling 23.964 10.7
S - 10ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy 0
R - 9PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott 0
Click here for more detailed results