Shepparton

Saturday, 8th Jul 2017


RACE 1
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GUNAI GOSSIP John Martin 26.253 0
2 2 2LATIFI ZEINA Clint Arthur 26.434 0
3 1 1EFTPOS JESS Raymond Henness 26.51 0
4 4 4FROSTY TIARA Raymond Morgan 26.61 0
S - 6TIPPA POWER Joanne Power 0
RACE 2
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CORDILLO Dallas Massina 25.847 0
2 8 8SHY DIVA Raymond Henness 26.429 0
3 2 2SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 26.563 0
4 6 6BECKIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 26.743 0
S - 4COLOMBIAN COFFEE John Carr 0
RACE 3
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 26.54 0
2 7 7WHIZRENE Matthew Nash 26.912 0
3 5 5PENSKE GODDESS Raymond Henness 27.027 0
4 4 4ALEX THE SEAL Belinda Glen 27.139 0
5 1 1RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 27.221 0
S - 2PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 0
RACE 4
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SENOR SENSATION Hazel Smart 26.397 0
2 8 8KID RINGO Donald Jarvis 26.457 0
3 2 2ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 26.524 0
4 4 4MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville 26.585 0
5 1 1RUN IT STRAIGHT Raymond Henness 26.745 0
RACE 5
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4YOU BANDIT Eddy Hamilton 22.703 0
2 8 8SLOW AS THUNDER Brent Merton 23.524 0
3 1 1CHEW BOY Scott Melville 23.583 0
4 6 6AVATAR ZORRO Donald Mcdonald 23.789 0
5 2 2ISHMY BABY Kenneth Doidge 24.602 0
RACE 6
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YOU BLONDE Eddy Hamilton 22.661 0
2 4 4ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 23.103 0
3 6 6MUSTANG MOO Michelle Groom 23.315 0
S - 1TRISH'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 0
S - 8SERENDIPITY GEM Richard Boehm 0
RACE 7
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 22.681 0
2 8 8JUST NIMBLE IT Robyn Massina 22.792 0
3 4 4FARAH Pia Triaca 22.818 0
4 2 2SHE'S QUITE John Donaldson 23.313 0
5 1 1JULZIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 23.741 0
RACE 8
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PARISH POWER Joanne Power 22.782 0
2 8 8SALVAROTTI Tanya Auld 22.794 0
3 1 1PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 23.284 0
4 6 6LITTLE BARCI Phillip Clark 23.477 0
S - 2SURE ENOUGH Paul Kaltsis 0
RACE 9
Ht 5
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2UNIQUE SERENA Ronald Gilliland 22.468 0
2 1 1BRUTAL LOMAR Tanya Auld 22.473 0
3 8 8PURE CASCADE Bradley Chapman 22.897 0
4 6 6FAR CLIF DYNO Matthew Nash 23.182 0
5 4 4LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling 23.497 0
RACE 10
Ht 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MISS BEA Gary Robinson 22.996 0
2 6 6BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 23.142 0
3 2 2MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 23.285 0
4 4 4PARVATI GRANGE Paula Boots 23.608 0
5 8 8AVATAR WARNIE Richard Boehm 23.831 0
RACE 11
Ht 7
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ALYSSA ROSE Scott Melville 22.994 0
2 5 5BONEY POWER Joanne Power 23.148 0
3 7 7BETTER BUY Sharon Wells 23.268 0
4 2 2BABS STREISHOUND Chris Glen 23.432 0
5 8 8SERENDIPITY GOLD Richard Boehm 23.468 0
6 4 4MARY LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 23.674 0
RACE 12
Ht 8
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BANJO MISS Raymond Henness 22.753 0
2 8 8HOOKHIMO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill 23.427 0
3 1 1JAIMANDY DEAN Paul Donohue 23.507 0
4 5 5AVATAR WOODY Richard Boehm 23.672 0
5 2 2BETTER AS Sharon Wells 23.875 0
6 4 4TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 23.882 0
RACE 13
Ht 1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8YOUR NEW DISEASE Ashlee Terry 22.33 0
2 1 1MENINDEE Robyn Massina 22.478 0
3 4 4HANGA Brenda Kinder 22.716 0
4 6 6BROUGHTON BEAUTY Wayne Bocquet 22.999 0
5 2 2MANHATTAN MANDY John Donaldson 23.041 0
RACE 14
Ht 2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BLINGZILLA Troy Comensoli 22.509 0
2 1 1CHUBBY LANE John Carr 22.807 0
3 2 2INDY'S CHANT Wayne Bocquet 22.885 0
4 8 8PAULA'S DELIGHT Paula Macklin 22.917 0
S - 4CRACKERJACK ROY Brenda Kinder 0
S - 5SALOON PRINCESS Kevin Ashton 0
RACE 15
Ht 3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ROSETTE John Mcclelland 22.586 0
2 7 7LATIFI ZEUS James Arthur 22.722 0
3 8 8OSSY SUZY Wayne Bocquet 23.01 0
4 1 1PITTSY LOMAR Maxwell Auld 23.019 0
5 2 2BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 23.026 0
6 4 4COUP DE KAHN Alison Patten 23.441 0
RACE 16
Ht 4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Qualifying Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1UNIQUE REPLICA Ronald Gilliland 22.445 0
2 7 7LITTLE RAMONA Wayne Bocquet 22.768 0
3 5 5PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott 22.982 0
4 2 2GOTTA RUSH Scott Melville 22.989 0
5 8 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis 23.13 0
6 4 4LIL BIT AWESOME Alison Patten 23.396 0
Click here for more detailed results